2014 Habitat 5k Results

Photographs taken courtesy of Tim Hardy of Hardy Photography and Hardy’s Digital Print Services.

SONY DSC

View photos taken the day of the event by clicking the view images link. You will be asked to sign up to view the photos. Please sign up/register as this is our ‘guest book’. We don’t sell or use your information in any annoying manner. Thank You!:

 

          View images

 

 

 

Photography by Hardy Photo – www.hardyphoto.com

 

 

Berthoud Habitat for Humanity 2014

Age Group Results

June 07, 2014


Click age groups below to jump to your time


Men: 0-10   11-14   15-19   20-29   30-39   40-49   50-59   60-69   70-98   99-99

Women: 0-10   11-14   15-19   20-29   30-39   40-49   50-59   60-69   70-98   99-99

Berthoud Habitat 5k 2014

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Emily Black                                             210   12        6      22:01.9    7:06/M             
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Craig Greenslit                                         235   44        1      16:59.6    5:29/M             
Top

Female 10 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Sidney Premer                     Loveland              301   10       53      27:17.4    8:48/M             
       2    Ella Erickson                                           369   10       66      28:27.2    9:11/M             
       3    Megan Carder                                            212    9       73      29:52.3    9:38/M             
       4    Ally Padilla                                            381   10       81      30:28.2    9:50/M             
       5    Lia Koolstra                                            343   10       82      30:28.5    9:50/M             
       6    Kaedin Godejohn                                         345   7        94      32:00.0   10:19/M             
       7    Zoe Campbell                                            396   9       112      35:29.7   11:27/M             
       8    Cate Schlage                                            388   8       115      35:41.9   11:31/M             
       9    Kysa Keck                                               295   10      126      38:32.7   12:26/M             
      10    Ella Tow                                                312   10      127      38:36.5   12:27/M             
      11    Hannah Allen                                            201   10      131      40:11.4   12:58/M             
      12    Anna Schlagel                                           258   10      142      42:52.1   13:50/M             
      13    Cindy Taylor                                            309    0      150      45:04.5   14:32/M             
      14    Charlotte Wollesen                                      310    0      172      53:33.3   17:16/M             
Top

Male 10 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Reece Gazdik                                            287   10       27      24:56.9    8:03/M             
       2    Matthew Pelphrey                                        361   10       31      25:16.4    8:09/M             
       3    Jonah Doyle                       Berthoud              391   10       42      26:15.7    8:28/M             
       4    Tanner Coble                                            276   10       56      27:42.3    8:56/M             
       5    Kayden Kettle                                           296    8       57      27:44.8    8:57/M             
       6    Parker Gazdik                                           286    8       58      27:45.1    8:57/M             
       7    Alex Premer                                             300   10       60      27:57.0    9:01/M             
       8    Matt Horner                                             291    0       63      28:04.1    9:03/M             
       9    Brayden Manchester                                      248    8       67      28:30.6    9:12/M             
      10    Kellen Marks                                            298   10       78      30:10.6    9:44/M             
      11    Nolan Simon                                             308    9       79      30:21.8    9:47/M             
      12    David Pelphrey                                          363   7        87      30:49.1    9:56/M             
      13    Logan Godejohn                                          346   9        91      31:05.5   10:02/M             
      14    Ashton Hunt                                             378   10      125      38:30.3   12:25/M             
      15    Cindy Kirk                                              340    0      154      45:35.2   14:42/M             
Top

Female 11 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Celsey Selland                                          317   11       43      26:16.1    8:28/M             
       2    Kathryn Mathiesen                                       337   13       44      26:19.1    8:29/M             
       3    Daria Degnan                                            353   12       48      26:48.0    8:39/M             
       4    Erin Preusse                                            256   11       72      29:39.3    9:34/M             
       5    Sarah McCormick                                         355   12       96      32:25.6   10:27/M             
       6    Lily Burtis                                             272   12      106      34:40.3   11:11/M             
       7    Megan Campbell                                          372   13      109      35:00.2   11:17/M             
       8    Carolyn Esh                                             410   12      122      37:58.9   12:15/M             
       9    Grace Amidon                                            204   12      129      39:00.6   12:35/M             
      10    Andrea Fellenger                                        282   11      145      44:31.2   14:22/M             
      11    Julie Rodenback                                         302   11      147      44:32.0   14:22/M             
      12    Autumn Bunch                                            400   12      152      45:18.7   14:37/M             
      13    Jordan Keck                       Berthoud              294   12      164      48:50.8   15:45/M             
      14    Lily Degnan                                             352   12      165      48:51.3   15:45/M             
      15    Celsey Selland                                          327   11      166      48:52.6   15:46/M             
Top

Male 11 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Hayden Ell                                              227   14        5      20:33.7    6:38/M             
       2    Henry Erickson                                          370   13       11      22:31.7    7:16/M             
       3    Ben Marhuargt                                           347   14       12      22:43.5    7:20/M             
       4    Noah Burtis                                             271   14       18      23:11.0    7:29/M             
       5    Patrick Vaughan                                         263   14      137      42:34.7   13:44/M             
       6    Jake Cito                                               215   13      148      44:35.8   14:23/M             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Emma Degnan                                             351   18       10      22:24.4    7:14/M             
       2    Josie Spitz                                             261   15       14      22:49.2    7:22/M             
       3    Sonya Schuppan                                          379   16       30      25:11.3    8:07/M             
       4    Oksana Schuppan                                         373   19       33      25:26.4    8:12/M             
       5    Avery Zink                                              409   15      100      32:54.4   10:37/M             
       6    Lauren Dietz                                            402   15      101      33:07.7   10:41/M             
       7    Talitha Esh                                             405   15      123      38:19.1   12:22/M             
       8    Danika Cito                                             216   15      159      47:40.4   15:23/M             
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Michael Erickson                                        371   15        8      22:11.3    7:09/M             
       2    Zac Marguardt                                           348   16       17      23:02.5    7:26/M             
       3    William Payne                                           334   15       24      24:40.0    7:57/M             
       4    John Koclanes                                           358   16       32      25:24.0    8:12/M             
       5    Ben Krueger                                             399   15       54      27:23.0    8:50/M             
       6    Nick Vaughan                                            265   17       70      28:56.1    9:20/M             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jesa Emerson                                            280   20       36      25:45.9    8:18/M             
       2    Sarah Bracken                                           341   20       49      26:54.3    8:41/M             
       3    Elizabeth Dunn                                          366   23       65      28:22.7    9:09/M             
       4    Jully King                                              330   26       76      30:05.4    9:42/M             
       5    Shelby Culver                                           223   21      120      37:35.9   12:07/M             
       6    Jana Schmitt                                            259   21      121      37:36.2   12:08/M             
       7    Anne Slezak                                             395   26      130      40:00.4   12:54/M             
       8    Jessica Willingham                                      266   29      132      40:23.4   13:02/M             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Adam Kemp                                               243   20        3      20:19.9    6:33/M             
       2    Stefan Brewster                                         268   27       16      23:01.1    7:25/M             
       3    Chris Howell                                            238   24       71      28:58.6    9:21/M             
       4    Eli Allen                                               202   29      111      35:22.9   11:25/M             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jeannie Verderaime                                      376   39       13      22:46.4    7:21/M             
       2    Lauren Imlay                                            239   32       21      24:26.8    7:53/M             
       3    Lydia Gazdik                                            285   32       28      24:57.2    8:03/M             
       4    Natalie Gunderson                 Berthoud              305   37       34      25:30.1    8:14/M             
       5    Tesa Padilla                                            382   33       35      25:30.4    8:14/M             
       6    Wendy Kelson                                            242   39       52      27:10.1    8:46/M             
       7    Farah Holburn                                           290   38       85      30:43.0    9:55/M             
       8    Jenna Godejohn                                          344   33       92      31:07.1   10:02/M             
       9    Shannon Franz                                           284   36       93      31:10.9   10:03/M             
      10    Heidi Bramlet                                           211   38      104      33:53.2   10:56/M             
      11    Olivia Awe                                              386   31      107      34:41.4   11:11/M             
      12    Heather Campbell                                        397   37      113      35:34.5   11:28/M             
      13    Natalie Gunderson                                       325   37      114      35:41.6   11:31/M             
      14    Christina Markham                 Berthoud              249   35      140      42:39.2   13:45/M             
      15    Dana Brungardt                                          270   30      141      42:50.5   13:49/M             
      16    Kim Mitteness                                           251   33      160      48:23.0   15:36/M             
      17    Heidi Martinez                                          250   35      161      48:24.6   15:37/M             
      18    Karen Campbell-Brungardt                                274   34      169      53:17.3   17:11/M             
      19    Emily Hagan                                             288   36      175      54:08.3   17:28/M             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Darren Brungardt                                        269   32        2      19:47.7    6:23/M             
       2    Mark Barry                                              332   31        7      22:05.4    7:07/M             
       3    Jacob Fellure                                           230   36        9      22:18.4    7:12/M             
       4    Patrick Morgan                                          252   32       23      24:35.7    7:56/M             
       5    Jeremy Franz                                            283   38       25      24:43.8    7:58/M             
       6    Michael Baxter                                          209   36       26      24:45.8    7:59/M             
       7    Shaune Goleman                                          233   37       38      25:50.3    8:20/M             
       8    Dustin Knapp                                            297   32       51      26:58.9    8:42/M             
       9    Reuben Esh                                              407   36       75      30:02.5    9:41/M             
      10    Aaron King                                              331   39       77      30:05.7    9:42/M             
      11    Jose Compeon                                            277   30      103      33:36.3   10:50/M             
      12    Andy Hunt                                               377   35      124      38:29.9   12:25/M             
      13    Dan Glantz                                              394   30      136      42:09.6   13:36/M             
      14    Erik Hagan                                              289   34      176      54:08.5   17:28/M             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Cecilia Jamieson                                        375   46       37      25:47.5    8:19/M             
       2    Davon Cook                                              219   41       62      28:00.4    9:02/M             
       3    Cindy Golder                                            333   47       80      30:25.3    9:49/M             
       4    Leslie Erickson                                         367   44       86      30:45.9    9:55/M             
       5    Julie Bunch                                             401   46       88      30:50.5    9:57/M             
       6    Agi Donahue                                             225   48       89      30:55.7    9:58/M             
       7    Koleen Green                                            362   45       98      32:42.2   10:33/M             
       8    Kristin Driscoll                                        387   40      108      34:59.9   11:17/M             
       9    Kris Corzine                                            380   49      110      35:11.6   11:21/M             
      10    Paula Cooper                                            359   47      116      35:58.6   11:36/M             
      11    Jennifer Schlagel                 Berthoud              257   42      118      36:51.5   11:53/M             
      12    Jill Emerson                                            281   48      119      37:00.6   11:56/M             
      13    Jennifer Preusse                                        255   48      134      41:14.1   13:18/M             
      14    Vanessa Vaughan                                         264   47      139      42:36.8   13:45/M             
      15    Kelly Dunkelberger                                      279   45      149      45:04.0   14:32/M             
      16    Lisa Keck                                               293   43      151      45:16.6   14:36/M             
      17    Geri Baker                                              338   49      162      48:40.9   15:42/M             
      18    Dana Flynn                                              403   48      163      48:41.8   15:42/M             
      19    Jennifer Amidon                                         203   41      174      53:54.7   17:23/M             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Chad Schlichtemeir                                      356   46       15      22:53.0    7:23/M             
       2    Kevin Ell                                               228   47       22      24:31.0    7:55/M             
       3    Chris Kouns                                             244   46       29      25:05.6    8:05/M             
       4    Ty Cito                                                 214   44       46      26:38.5    8:35/M             
       5    Robert Amidon                                           205   43       47      26:41.1    8:36/M             
       6    Scott Erickson                                          368   49       68      28:33.8    9:13/M             
       7    Warren Krueger                                          398   47       69      28:55.1    9:20/M             
       8    Jeff Stippich                                           262   43       84      30:41.4    9:54/M             
       9    Mark Burtis                                             273   46      157      46:33.4   15:01/M             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ginny Bank                                              342   50       19      24:05.8    7:46/M             
       2    Hannah Kirk                                             339   54       45      26:31.2    8:33/M             
       3    Cindy Southard                                          364   58       61      27:58.7    9:01/M             
       4    Carina Saska                                            383   53       90      30:58.6    9:59/M             
       5    Sheila Gowin                                            384   54       99      32:51.8   10:36/M             
       6    Cindy Eldenburg                                         226   53      105      34:27.8   11:07/M             
       7    Nancy E Harrison                                        349   55      138      42:35.8   13:44/M             
       8    Karen Porter                                            299   53      146      44:31.7   14:22/M             
       9    Susan Crouse                                            222   54      153      45:34.7   14:42/M             
      10    Lisa Bauer                                              208   56      156      46:08.8   14:53/M             
      11    Bonnie Gehringer                                        354   57      167      52:41.6   17:00/M             
      12    Debborah Luntsford                                      246   53      168      53:13.8   17:10/M             
      13    Barb Howell                                             329   55      170      53:21.9   17:13/M             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Bruce Lampert                                           389   55        4      20:29.5    6:36/M             
       2    Randy Cooper                                            360   56       39      25:51.4    8:20/M             
       3    James Degnan                                            350   53       40      26:01.4    8:24/M             
       4    Eric Lord                                               404   54       41      26:06.4    8:25/M             
       5    Lindon Ungerman                                         408   59       50      26:56.3    8:41/M             
       6    Jay Graham                                              234   58       55      27:34.9    8:54/M             
       7    Kevin Angus                                             393   53       59      27:47.9    8:58/M             
       8    Tim Patz                                                357   51       64      28:22.2    9:09/M             
       9    Michael Magruder                                        247   52       83      30:32.7    9:51/M             
      10    John Bauer                                              207   51       97      32:30.1   10:29/M             
      11    Don Keck                                                292   52      128      38:42.2   12:29/M             
      12    Tim Groat                                               236   59      135      42:07.4   13:35/M             
      13    Michael Lefebre                                         374   54      155      45:36.6   14:43/M             
      14    Robert Howell                                           328   56      171      53:22.9   17:13/M             
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Deborah Crabbe                                          221   65      177      54:42.3   17:39/M             
       2    Karen Gavin & Barbara Emery-Geiger                                             313   62      178      54:44.1   17:39/M             
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Mike Jamieson                                           240   65       20      24:23.3    7:52/M             
       2    Fred Ohrm                                               253   67       74      29:54.2    9:39/M             
       3    Lynn Jones                                              241   61      117      36:06.3   11:39/M             
       4    Walt Dewolf                                             224   62      133      40:58.9   13:13/M             
       5    Thomas Gavin                                            314   64      179      54:46.1   17:40/M             
Top

Female 70 to 98

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Suzanna Spears                                          260   70      144      44:28.2   14:21/M             
       2    Ann Clarke                        Masonville  CO        217   70      158      46:58.1   15:09/M             
       3    Viola Cook                                              220   81      173      53:35.7   17:17/M             
Top

Male 70 to 98

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Carey Salomonson                                        303   72       95      32:01.3   10:20/M             
       2    Glenn Devoe                                             365   75      102      33:08.7   10:41/M             
       3    Kent Robertson                                          390   75      143      43:37.1   14:04/M             

 

 

Berthoud Habitat for Humanity 2014

Overall Finish List

June 07, 2014


Gilda


Berthoud Habitat 5k 2014

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace
       1    Craig Greenslit                                         235    44   M   ***** 40-49      16:59.6    5:29/M
       2    Darren Brungardt                                        269    32   M       1 30-39      19:47.7    6:23/M
       3    Adam Kemp                                               243    20   M       1 20-29      20:19.9    6:33/M
       4    Bruce Lampert                                           389    55   M       1 50-59      20:29.5    6:36/M
       5    Hayden Ell                                              227    14   M       1 11-14      20:33.7    6:38/M
       6    Emily Black                                             210    12   F   ***** 11-14      22:01.9    7:06/M
       7    Mark Barry                                              332    31   M       2 30-39      22:05.4    7:07/M
       8    Michael Erickson                                        371    15   M       1 15-19      22:11.3    7:09/M
       9    Jacob Fellure                                           230    36   M       3 30-39      22:18.4    7:12/M
      10    Emma Degnan                                             351    18   F       1 15-19      22:24.4    7:14/M
      11    Henry Erickson                                          370    13   M       2 11-14      22:31.7    7:16/M
      12    Ben Marhuargt                                           347    14   M       3 11-14      22:43.5    7:20/M
      13    Jeannie Verderaime                                      376    39   F       1 30-39      22:46.4    7:21/M
      14    Josie Spitz                                             261    15   F       2 15-19      22:49.2    7:22/M
      15    Chad Schlichtemeir                                      356    46   M       1 40-49      22:53.0    7:23/M
      16    Stefan Brewster                                         268    27   M       2 20-29      23:01.1    7:25/M
      17    Zac Marguardt                                           348    16   M       2 15-19      23:02.5    7:26/M
      18    Noah Burtis                                             271    14   M       4 11-14      23:11.0    7:29/M
      19    Ginny Bank                                              342    50   F       1 50-59      24:05.8    7:46/M
      20    Mike Jamieson                                           240    65   M       1 60-69      24:23.3    7:52/M
      21    Lauren Imlay                                            239    32   F       2 30-39      24:26.8    7:53/M
      22    Kevin Ell                                               228    47   M       2 40-49      24:31.0    7:55/M
      23    Patrick Morgan                                          252    32   M       4 30-39      24:35.7    7:56/M
      24    William Payne                                           334    15   M       3 15-19      24:40.0    7:57/M
      25    Jeremy Franz                                            283    38   M       5 30-39      24:43.8    7:58/M
      26    Michael Baxter                                          209    36   M       6 30-39      24:45.8    7:59/M
      27    Reece Gazdik                                            287    10   M       1  0-10      24:56.9    8:03/M
      28    Lydia Gazdik                                            285    32   F       3 30-39      24:57.2    8:03/M
      29    Chris Kouns                                             244    46   M       3 40-49      25:05.6    8:05/M
      30    Sonya Schuppan                                          379    16   F       3 15-19      25:11.3    8:07/M
      31    Matthew Pelphrey                                        361    10   M       2  0-10      25:16.4    8:09/M
      32    John Koclanes                                           358    16   M       4 15-19      25:24.0    8:12/M
      33    Oksana Schuppan                                         373    19   F       4 15-19      25:26.4    8:12/M
      34    Natalie Gunderson                 Berthoud              305    37   F       4 30-39      25:30.1    8:14/M
      35    Tesa Padilla                                            382    33   F       5 30-39      25:30.4    8:14/M
      36    Jesa Emerson                                            280    20   F       1 20-29      25:45.9    8:18/M
      37    Cecilia Jamieson                                        375    46   F       1 40-49      25:47.5    8:19/M
      38    Shaune Goleman                                          233    37   M       7 30-39      25:50.3    8:20/M
      39    Randy Cooper                                            360    56   M       2 50-59      25:51.4    8:20/M
      40    James Degnan                                            350    53   M       3 50-59      26:01.4    8:24/M
      41    Eric Lord                                               404    54   M       4 50-59      26:06.4    8:25/M
      42    Jonah Doyle                       Berthoud              391    10   M       3  0-10      26:15.7    8:28/M
      43    Celsey Selland                                          317    11   F       1 11-14      26:16.1    8:28/M
      44    Kathryn Mathiesen                                       337    13   F       2 11-14      26:19.1    8:29/M
      45    Hannah Kirk                                             339    54   F       2 50-59      26:31.2    8:33/M
      46    Ty Cito                                                 214    44   M       4 40-49      26:38.5    8:35/M
      47    Robert Amidon                                           205    43   M       5 40-49      26:41.1    8:36/M
      48    Daria Degnan                                            353    12   F       3 11-14      26:48.0    8:39/M
      49    Sarah Bracken                                           341    20   F       2 20-29      26:54.3    8:41/M
      50    Lindon Ungerman                                         408    59   M       5 50-59      26:56.3    8:41/M
      51    Dustin Knapp                                            297    32   M       8 30-39      26:58.9    8:42/M
      52    Wendy Kelson                                            242    39   F       6 30-39      27:10.1    8:46/M
      53    Sidney Premer                     Loveland              301    10   F       1  0-10      27:17.4    8:48/M
      54    Ben Krueger                                             399    15   M       5 15-19      27:23.0    8:50/M
      55    Jay Graham                                              234    58   M       6 50-59      27:34.9    8:54/M
      56    Tanner Coble                                            276    10   M       4  0-10      27:42.3    8:56/M
      57    Kayden Kettle                                           296     8   M       5  0-10      27:44.8    8:57/M
      58    Parker Gazdik                                           286     8   M       6  0-10      27:45.1    8:57/M
      59    Kevin Angus                                             393    53   M       7 50-59      27:47.9    8:58/M
      60    Alex Premer                                             300    10   M       7  0-10      27:57.0    9:01/M
      61    Cindy Southard                                          364    58   F       3 50-59      27:58.7    9:01/M
      62    Davon Cook                                              219    41   F       2 40-49      28:00.4    9:02/M
      63    Matt Horner                                             291     0   M       8  0-10      28:04.1    9:03/M
      64    Tim Patz                                                357    51   M       8 50-59      28:22.2    9:09/M
      65    Elizabeth Dunn                                          366    23   F       3 20-29      28:22.7    9:09/M
      66    Ella Erickson                                           369    10   F       2  0-10      28:27.2    9:11/M
      67    Brayden Manchester                                      248     8   M       9  0-10      28:30.6    9:12/M
      68    Scott Erickson                                          368    49   M       6 40-49      28:33.8    9:13/M
      69    Warren Krueger                                          398    47   M       7 40-49      28:55.1    9:20/M
      70    Nick Vaughan                                            265    17   M       6 15-19      28:56.1    9:20/M
      71    Chris Howell                                            238    24   M       3 20-29      28:58.6    9:21/M
      72    Erin Preusse                                            256    11   F       4 11-14      29:39.3    9:34/M
      73    Megan Carder                                            212     9   F       3  0-10      29:52.3    9:38/M
      74    Fred Ohrm                                               253    67   M       1 60-69      29:54.2    9:39/M
      75    Reuben Esh                                              407    36   M       9 30-39      30:02.5    9:41/M
      76    Jully King                                              330    26   F       4 20-29      30:05.4    9:42/M
      77    Aaron King                                              331    39   M      10 30-39      30:05.7    9:42/M
      78    Kellen Marks                                            298    10   M      10  0-10      30:10.6    9:44/M
      79    Nolan Simon                                             308     9   M      11  0-10      30:21.8    9:47/M
      80    Cindy Golder                                            333    47   F       3 40-49      30:25.3    9:49/M
      81    Ally Padilla                                            381    10   F       4  0-10      30:28.2    9:50/M
      82    Lia Koolstra                                            343    10   F       5  0-10      30:28.5    9:50/M
      83    Michael Magruder                                        247    52   M       9 50-59      30:32.7    9:51/M
      84    Jeff Stippich                                           262    43   M       8 40-49      30:41.4    9:54/M
      85    Farah Holburn                                           290    38   F       7 30-39      30:43.0    9:55/M
      86    Leslie Erickson                                         367    44   F       4 40-49      30:45.9    9:55/M
      87    David Pelphrey                                          363    7    M      12  0-10      30:49.1    9:56/M
      88    Julie Bunch                                             401    46   F       5 40-49      30:50.5    9:57/M
      89    Agi Donahue                                             225    48   F       6 40-49      30:55.7    9:58/M
      90    Carina Saska                                            383    53   F       4 50-59      30:58.6    9:59/M
      91    Logan Godejohn                                          346    9    M      13  0-10      31:05.5   10:02/M
      92    Jenna Godejohn                                          344    33   F       8 30-39      31:07.1   10:02/M
      93    Shannon Franz                                           284    36   F       9 30-39      31:10.9   10:03/M
      94    Kaedin Godejohn                                         345    7    F       6  0-10      32:00.0   10:19/M
      95    Carey Salomonson                                        303    72   M       1 70-98      32:01.3   10:20/M
      96    Sarah McCormick                                         355    12   F       5 11-14      32:25.6   10:27/M
      97    John Bauer                                              207    51   M      10 50-59      32:30.1   10:29/M
      98    Koleen Green                                            362    45   F       7 40-49      32:42.2   10:33/M
      99    Sheila Gowin                                            384    54   F       5 50-59      32:51.8   10:36/M
     100    Avery Zink                                              409    15   F       5 15-19      32:54.4   10:37/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Lauren Dietz 402 15 F 6 15-19 33:07.7 10:41/M
102 Glenn Devoe 365 75 M 2 70-98 33:08.7 10:41/M
103 Jose Compeon 277 30 M 11 30-39 33:36.3 10:50/M
104 Heidi Bramlet 211 38 F 10 30-39 33:53.2 10:56/M
105 Cindy Eldenburg 226 53 F 6 50-59 34:27.8 11:07/M
106 Lily Burtis 272 12 F 6 11-14 34:40.3 11:11/M
107 Olivia Awe 386 31 F 11 30-39 34:41.4 11:11/M
108 Kristin Driscoll 387 40 F 8 40-49 34:59.9 11:17/M
109 Megan Campbell 372 13 F 7 11-14 35:00.2 11:17/M
110 Kris Corzine 380 49 F 9 40-49 35:11.6 11:21/M
111 Eli Allen 202 29 M 4 20-29 35:22.9 11:25/M
112 Zoe Campbell 396 9 F 7 0-10 35:29.7 11:27/M
113 Heather Campbell 397 37 F 12 30-39 35:34.5 11:28/M
114 Natalie Gunderson 325 37 F 13 30-39 35:41.6 11:31/M
115 Cate Schlage 388 8 F 8 0-10 35:41.9 11:31/M
116 Paula Cooper 359 47 F 10 40-49 35:58.6 11:36/M
117 Lynn Jones 241 61 M 2 60-69 36:06.3 11:39/M
118 Jennifer Schlagel Berthoud 257 42 F 11 40-49 36:51.5 11:53/M
119 Jill Emerson 281 48 F 12 40-49 37:00.6 11:56/M
120 Shelby Culver 223 21 F 5 20-29 37:35.9 12:07/M
121 Jana Schmitt 259 21 F 6 20-29 37:36.2 12:08/M
122 Carolyn Esh 410 12 F 8 11-14 37:58.9 12:15/M
123 Talitha Esh 405 15 F 7 15-19 38:19.1 12:22/M
124 Andy Hunt 377 35 M 12 30-39 38:29.9 12:25/M
125 Ashton Hunt 378 10 M 14 0-10 38:30.3 12:25/M
126 Kysa Keck 295 10 F 9 0-10 38:32.7 12:26/M
127 Ella Tow 312 10 F 10 0-10 38:36.5 12:27/M
128 Don Keck 292 52 M 11 50-59 38:42.2 12:29/M
129 Grace Amidon 204 12 F 9 11-14 39:00.6 12:35/M
130 Anne Slezak 395 26 F 7 20-29 40:00.4 12:54/M
131 Hannah Allen 201 10 F 11 0-10 40:11.4 12:58/M
132 Jessica Willingham 266 29 F 8 20-29 40:23.4 13:02/M
133 Walt Dewolf 224 62 M 3 60-69 40:58.9 13:13/M
134 Jennifer Preusse 255 48 F 13 40-49 41:14.1 13:18/M
135 Tim Groat 236 59 M 12 50-59 42:07.4 13:35/M
136 Dan Glantz 394 30 M 13 30-39 42:09.6 13:36/M
137 Patrick Vaughan 263 14 M 5 11-14 42:34.7 13:44/M
138 Nancy E Harrison 349 55 F 7 50-59 42:35.8 13:44/M
139 Vanessa Vaughan 264 47 F 14 40-49 42:36.8 13:45/M
140 Christina Markham Berthoud 249 35 F 14 30-39 42:39.2 13:45/M
141 Dana Brungardt 270 30 F 15 30-39 42:50.5 13:49/M
142 Anna Schlagel 258 10 F 12 0-10 42:52.1 13:50/M
143 Kent Robertson 390 75 M 3 70-98 43:37.1 14:04/M
144 Suzanna Spears 260 70 F 1 70-98 44:28.2 14:21/M
145 Andrea Fellenger 282 11 F 10 11-14 44:31.2 14:22/M
146 Karen Porter 299 53 F 8 50-59 44:31.7 14:22/M
147 Julie Rodenback 302 11 F 11 11-14 44:32.0 14:22/M
148 Jake Cito 215 13 M 6 11-14 44:35.8 14:23/M
149 Kelly Dunkelberger 279 45 F 15 40-49 45:04.0 14:32/M
150 Cindy Taylor 309 0 F 13 0-10 45:04.5 14:32/M
151 Lisa Keck 293 43 F 16 40-49 45:16.6 14:36/M
152 Autumn Bunch 400 12 F 12 11-14 45:18.7 14:37/M
153 Susan Crouse 222 54 F 9 50-59 45:34.7 14:42/M
154 Cindy Kirk 340 0 M 15 0-10 45:35.2 14:42/M
155 Michael Lefebre 374 54 M 13 50-59 45:36.6 14:43/M
156 Lisa Bauer 208 56 F 10 50-59 46:08.8 14:53/M
157 Mark Burtis 273 46 M 9 40-49 46:33.4 15:01/M
158 Ann Clarke Masonville CO 217 70 F 2 70-98 46:58.1 15:09/M
159 Danika Cito 216 15 F 8 15-19 47:40.4 15:23/M
160 Kim Mitteness 251 33 F 16 30-39 48:23.0 15:36/M
161 Heidi Martinez 250 35 F 17 30-39 48:24.6 15:37/M
162 Geri Baker 338 49 F 17 40-49 48:40.9 15:42/M
163 Dana Flynn 403 48 F 18 40-49 48:41.8 15:42/M
164 Jordan Keck Berthoud 294 12 F 13 11-14 48:50.8 15:45/M
165 Lily Degnan 352 12 F 14 11-14 48:51.3 15:45/M
166 Celsey Selland 327 11 F 15 11-14 48:52.6 15:46/M
167 Bonnie Gehringer 354 57 F 11 50-59 52:41.6 17:00/M
168 Debborah Luntsford 246 53 F 12 50-59 53:13.8 17:10/M
169 Karen Campbell-Brungardt 274 34 F 18 30-39 53:17.3 17:11/M
170 Barb Howell 329 55 F 13 50-59 53:21.9 17:13/M
171 Robert Howell 328 56 M 14 50-59 53:22.9 17:13/M
172 Charlotte Wollesen 310 0 F 14 0-10 53:33.3 17:16/M
173 Viola Cook 220 81 F 3 70-98 53:35.7 17:17/M
174 Jennifer Amidon 203 41 F 19 40-49 53:54.7 17:23/M
175 Emily Hagan 288 36 F 19 30-39 54:08.3 17:28/M
176 Erik Hagan 289 34 M 14 30-39 54:08.5 17:28/M
177 Deborah Crabbe 221 65 F 2 60-69 54:42.3 17:39/M
178 Karen Gavin 313 62 F 3 60-69 54:44.1 17:39/M
179 Thomas Gavin 314 64 M 4 60-69 54:46.1 17:40/M