2013 Habitat 5k Results


Berthoud Habitat for Humanity 2013

Age Group Results

June 01, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Berthoud Habitat 5k 2013

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Emma Degnan                                             265   17       12      21:18.6    6:52/M             
Top

Female 10 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Hallie Cook                                             122    9       87      30:01.6    9:41/M             
       2    Sidney Premer                                           148    9       88      30:03.5    9:42/M             
       3    Ella Erickson                                           177    9       92      30:57.4    9:59/M             
       4    Ally Padilla                                            191    9       93      30:58.1    9:59/M             
       5    Lia Koolster                                            229   9       120      33:23.6   10:46/M             
       6    Celsey Selland                                          248   10      151      39:25.8   12:43/M             
       7    Aspen Stalnacker                                        310   8       162      43:21.0   13:59/M             
       8    Zoe Campbell                                            232   8       168      45:46.0   14:46/M             
       9    Morgan Cole                                             119    0      203      57:45.2   18:38/M             
      10    Arleen Corbett                                          124    0      205    1:06:46.9   21:32/M             
Top

Female 11 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Lily Degnan                                             274   11       38      25:14.3    8:08/M             
       2    Cora Fate                                               128   12       45      26:08.5    8:26/M             
       3    Cali Thoren                                             161   12       65      27:45.0    8:57/M             
       4    Alex Schultz                                            319   11       82      29:02.6    9:22/M             
       5    Kathryn Mathiesen                                       189   12       89      30:04.8    9:42/M             
       6    Samantha Mulder                                         217   13      103      31:21.0   10:07/M             
       7    Kaylin Williams                                         308   13      124      33:41.0   10:52/M             
       8    Amber Holt                                              200   11      145      37:54.4   12:14/M             
       9    Jordan Keck                                             207   11      147      38:54.6   12:33/M             
      10    Grace Amidon                                            101   11      161      43:17.2   13:58/M             
      11    Autumn Bunch                                            114   11      164      43:34.2   14:03/M             
      12    Laurel Brodsky                                          220   11      165      44:31.9   14:22/M             
      13    Sydney Salazar                                          152   13      200      55:30.9   17:54/M             
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Annika Jessen                                           280   15       20      23:16.6    7:30/M             
       2    Sarah Bracken                                           283   19       67      27:46.4    8:57/M             
       3    Katie Asa                                               284   19       71      28:01.8    9:02/M             
       4    Jesa Emerson                                            213   19       72      28:03.1    9:03/M             
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jenee Weitzel                                           291   29       44      26:04.1    8:25/M             
       2    Elizabeth Dunn                                          242   22       75      28:34.6    9:13/M             
       3    Anne Slezak                                             278   25      108      32:03.0   10:20/M             
       4    Samantha Norris                                         145   24      122      33:26.3   10:47/M             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Natalie Gunderson                                       234   36       21      23:23.5    7:33/M             
       2    Marta Loachamin                                         141   39       28      23:53.0    7:42/M             
       3    Karen Brungardt                                         171   33       52      26:55.5    8:41/M             
       4    Rachel Volk                                             163   30       54      27:07.4    8:45/M             
       5    Nikki Lueddecke                                         142   30       59      27:32.4    8:53/M             
       6    Jennifer Outcalt                                        146   39       66      27:46.0    8:57/M             
       7    Shannon Franz                                           181   35       74      28:25.5    9:10/M             
       8    Emily Maedas                                            187   36       78      28:52.1    9:19/M             
       9    Heather Campbell                                        233   36       85      29:33.9    9:32/M             
      10    Brittany Ames                                           288   33       90      30:25.4    9:49/M             
      11    Tesa Padilla                                            190   32       94      30:58.6    9:59/M             
      12    Debby Salazar                                           151   37       97      31:04.1   10:01/M             
      13    Farah Holburn                                           182   36      107      31:52.9   10:17/M             
      14    Wendy DeWeerd                                           127   35      123      33:27.6   10:47/M             
      15    Jennifer Baxter                                         110   35      134      34:50.7   11:14/M             
      16    Teri Slater                                             158   38      135      34:55.9   11:16/M             
      17    Shann Holt                                              201   39      146      37:55.3   12:14/M             
      18    Allison Howard                                          183   31      153      40:16.6   12:59/M             
      19    Vanessa Roux                                            150   30      154      40:21.3   13:01/M             
      20    Sunny Tartaglia                                         320   36      155      41:09.6   13:16/M             
      21    Kami Gray                                               241   38      170      46:13.8   14:55/M             
      22    Christina Markham                                       143   34      179      49:09.9   15:51/M             
      23    Angie Plumb                                             263   32      201      55:31.8   17:55/M             
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ginny Bank                                              106   49       25      23:33.3    7:36/M             
       2    Tiffany Rafferty                                        318   42       33      24:32.6    7:55/M             
       3    Cecilia Jamieson                                        286   45       39      25:15.4    8:09/M             
       4    Susan Hamann                                            244   40       79      28:53.1    9:19/M             
       5    Leslie Erickson                                         174   43       84      29:25.3    9:29/M             
       6    Julie Bunch                                             115   45      100      31:15.8   10:05/M             
       7    Jeanne Mulder                                           218   46      102      31:20.5   10:06/M             
       8    Davon Cook                                              121   40      109      32:07.6   10:22/M             
       9    Kris-Ellen Corzine                                      296   48      111      32:32.6   10:30/M             
      10    Marcy Wood                                              166   41      115      32:52.3   10:36/M             
      11    Cindy Golder                                            255   46      117      33:12.0   10:43/M             
      12    Debbie Fesenmeyer                                       223   48      125      33:49.7   10:55/M             
      13    Amy Williams                                            276   48      126      33:50.2   10:55/M             
      14    Leeanne Bauer                                           202   44      133      34:46.5   11:13/M             
      15    Gloria Cowley                                           125   42      137      35:22.2   11:25/M             
      16    Leah Denesha                                            211   43      138      35:43.9   11:31/M             
      17    Pam Ballard                                             225   47      140      35:57.5   11:36/M             
      18    Lisa Keck                                               209   42      144      37:17.3   12:02/M             
      19    Joy Fitzgerald                                          178   42      148      38:55.7   12:33/M             
      20    Shani Brewster                                          113   48      149      39:14.0   12:39/M             
      21    Jill Emerson                                            210   47      152      39:50.6   12:51/M             
      22    Heather Garcia                                          306   40      156      41:10.4   13:17/M             
      23    Dawn Blair                                              322   42      169      45:50.4   14:47/M             
      24    Jennifer Schlagel                                       154   41      178      48:12.1   15:33/M             
      25    Jill Emerson                                            212   47      180      49:10.3   15:52/M             
      26    Mosey Mosey                                             300   48      182      51:25.8   16:35/M             
      27    Jennifer Amidon                                         102   40      186      53:13.3   17:10/M             
      28    Lisa Finley                                             129   49      192      54:03.2   17:26/M             
      29    MaryJo Stanley                                          195   48      195      54:28.5   17:34/M             
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Connie Ruel                                             224   53       58      27:13.4    8:47/M             
       2    Julia Brodsky                                           221   51       95      31:00.9   10:00/M             
       3    Jill Blomquist                                          268   55      158      41:31.3   13:24/M             
       4    Diana Morehead                                          267   52      176      47:51.6   15:26/M             
       5    Sue Selland                                             250   50      177      47:52.6   15:26/M             
       6    Jeri Sampson                                            153   56      188      53:15.5   17:11/M             
       7    Bonnie Smitherman                                       159   58      189      53:25.1   17:14/M             
       8    Kathy Eason                                             292   56      190      53:25.9   17:14/M             
       9    Chrystle Weitzel                                        290   55      191      53:26.4   17:14/M             
      10    Cindy Leach                                             140   50      193      54:03.5   17:26/M             
      11    Teri Koclanes                                           184   54      194      54:28.0   17:34/M             
      12    Shereen Madden                                          254   52      202      55:32.1   17:55/M             
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Peggy Shafer                                            205   62      118      33:14.0   10:43/M             
       2    Ann Clarke                        Masonville  CO        246   69      166      45:19.8   14:37/M             
       3    Barbara Bridgman                                        168   67      172      47:03.7   15:11/M             
       4    Susan Reinke                                            313   61      175      47:06.6   15:12/M             
       5    Kathy Reyelts                                           149   65      183      51:26.8   16:35/M             
       6    Judy Workman                                            198   60      184      51:57.0   16:45/M             
       7    Deb Coulson                                             172   62      187      53:14.5   17:10/M             
       8    Barb Imel                                               133   64      196      54:36.5   17:37/M             
       9    Charlotte Wollesen                                      165   65      197      54:37.9   17:37/M             
      10    Sharon Kriegbaum                                        139   64      208    1:06:58.5   21:36/M             
Top

Female 70 to 98

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Janet Shimel                                            157   74      129      33:53.4   10:56/M             
       2    Lois Huffman                                            132   76      199      54:40.0   17:38/M             
Top

Female 99 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Denetta Ingram                                          135   99      128      33:52.3   10:55/M             
       2    Jackie Ikenonuye                                        317   99      132      34:05.4   11:00/M             
       3    Linda Starr                                             160   99      139      35:51.4   11:34/M             
       4    Vicky Shepherd                                          156   99      206    1:06:55.4   21:35/M             
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Darren Brungardt                                        170   31        1      19:08.8    6:10/M             
Top

Male 10 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Bobby Holt                                              199    8       37      25:11.8    8:07/M             
       2    Tayden Wangerow                                         299   7        50      26:46.3    8:38/M             
       3    Matthew Pelhrey                                         228   9        53      27:00.6    8:43/M             
       4    Jonah Doyle                                             287   9        60      27:34.0    8:54/M             
       5    Stryder Stratton                                        309   10       61      27:35.2    8:54/M             
       6    Becker Ell                                              236   10       69      27:50.7    8:59/M             
       7    Gavin Barkeen                                           257   8        83      29:22.5    9:28/M             
       8    Nolan Simon                                             193    8      101      31:17.1   10:05/M             
       9    Kyle Sehtre                                             303   9       104      31:28.5   10:09/M             
      10    Jaxson Hamann                                           245   10      110      32:14.9   10:24/M             
      11    Kellen Marks                                            144    8      119      33:21.6   10:45/M             
      12    Hudsen Grimditch                                        294   9       160      41:46.1   13:28/M             
Top

Male 11 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Daniel Pelhrey                                          230   12        5      20:14.2    6:32/M             
       2    Hayden Ell                                              235   13        7      20:54.1    6:45/M             
       3    Andrew Brodsky                                          219   12       18      23:10.0    7:28/M             
       4    Vogel-Zimmerlin Murphy                                  272   13       23      23:31.1    7:35/M             
       5    Mattias Bank                                            107   13       27      23:47.2    7:40/M             
       6    Henry Erickson                                          176   12       35      24:50.3    8:01/M             
       7    Caden Grimditch                                         295   12       40      25:36.9    8:15/M             
       8    Ben Krueger                                             260   14       41      25:39.4    8:16/M             
       9    Justin Bauer                                            203   12       42      25:42.5    8:17/M             
      10    Kevin Sethre                                            304   13       57      27:12.2    8:46/M             
      11    Michael Erickson                                        175   14       68      27:48.7    8:58/M             
      12    Kelden Cook                                             123   13       80      29:00.8    9:21/M             
      13    Jake Cito                                               238   12      130      33:55.3   10:56/M             
      14    Cooper Selland                                          247   13      167      45:34.3   14:42/M             
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Daniel Raak                                             192   17        3      19:59.9    6:27/M             
       2    Kalvin Stratton                                         301   16        8      21:08.0    6:49/M             
       3    Stephen Roberts                                         314   17       11      21:11.9    6:50/M             
       4    Thomas Maedas                                           188   15       15      22:41.7    7:19/M             
       5    John Koclanes                                           185   15       17      23:01.4    7:25/M             
       6    Nolan Stanley                                           197   18       30      24:00.6    7:45/M             
       7    Brendon Stanley                                         196   15       31      24:08.7    7:47/M             
       8    James Denesha                                           307   15       98      31:06.8   10:02/M             
Top

Male 20 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Juan Bocanegra                                          256   29        4      20:11.5    6:31/M             
       2    Nick Divine                                             315   21       14      21:57.8    7:05/M             
       3    Shorty Fresh                                            258   21       47      26:25.4    8:31/M             
       4    Bj Wanderow                                             298   28       51      26:47.1    8:38/M             
       5    Ryan Lacher                                             226   22      113      32:41.4   10:33/M             
Top

Male 30 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Issac Salazar                                           251   32       10      21:11.3    6:50/M             
       2    Mark Barry                                              277   30       19      23:14.8    7:30/M             
       3    Jeremy Franz                                            180   37       24      23:32.3    7:35/M             
       4    Matthew Miller                                          266   30       26      23:34.5    7:36/M             
       5    Brian Langeliers                                        321   35       32      24:24.0    7:52/M             
       6    Michael Baxter                                          111   35       49      26:33.7    8:34/M             
       7    Ryan Volk                                               164   37       55      27:07.8    8:45/M             
       8    Dusty Gray                                              240   38      143      36:15.5   11:42/M             
       9    Mark Campbell                                           231   39      171      46:14.4   14:55/M             
Top

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Robin Sagewl                                            316   42        2      19:25.8    6:16/M             
       2    Jerry Fesenmeyer                                        222   49        9      21:11.0    6:50/M             
       3    Chael Schlichtemever                                    285   45       16      22:55.4    7:24/M             
       4    Mark Maedas                                             186   40       22      23:29.3    7:35/M             
       5    Erik Bartush                                            109   41       48      26:28.0    8:32/M             
       6    Warren Krueger                                          259   46       56      27:08.9    8:45/M             
       7    Tom Castles                                             289   47       62      27:35.8    8:54/M             
       8    Kevin Ell                                               237   46       70      27:51.9    8:59/M             
       9    Robert Amidon                                           104   42       77      28:51.4    9:18/M             
      10    Steve Lee                                               216   41       81      29:01.8    9:22/M             
      11    Erik Sethre                                             305   44       86      29:54.3    9:39/M             
      12    Greg Berezay                                            273   47       96      31:02.3   10:01/M             
      13    Scott Erickson                                          173   48       99      31:08.5   10:03/M             
      14    Brenda Shelton                                          252   49      112      32:36.8   10:31/M             
      15    John Wood                                               167   42      114      32:51.5   10:36/M             
      16    Mark Ballard                                            227   49      141      35:58.0   11:36/M             
      17    Ty Cito                                                 239   43      142      36:01.9   11:37/M             
      18    Wayne Brewster                                          112   49      150      39:14.5   12:39/M             
      19    Jay Stalnacker                                          311   44      163      43:21.8   13:59/M             
Top

Male 50 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Daniel Gately                                           130   52        6      20:35.9    6:38/M             
       2    Robt Jessen                                             279   52       13      21:33.4    6:57/M             
       3    Tom Bank                                                108   56       29      23:58.6    7:44/M             
       4    Eric Lord                                               302   53       36      24:52.7    8:01/M             
       5    Lindon Ungerman                                         105   58       43      25:44.1    8:18/M             
       6    Tim Kellogg                                             281   51       46      26:15.6    8:28/M             
       7    Tom Stanley                                             194   57       63      27:42.2    8:56/M             
       8    Monte Hamann                                            243   50       64      27:43.6    8:56/M             
       9    Michael Blomquist                                       269   55       73      28:09.2    9:05/M             
      10    Tim Patz                                                264   50       76      28:38.4    9:14/M             
      11    Bob Weitzel                                             293   58      116      32:53.7   10:36/M             
      12    Ingram Tim                                              297   51      127      33:51.7   10:55/M             
      13    Rick Morehead                                           261   53      131      34:03.9   10:59/M             
      14    Tim Groat                                               131   58      159      41:34.3   13:25/M             
      15    Don Keck                                                206   51      181      49:10.8   15:52/M             
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Mike Jamieson                                           136   64       34      24:39.1    7:57/M             
       2    Lynn Jones                                              137   60      121      33:25.3   10:47/M             
       3    Roger Shafer                                            204   65      136      35:18.2   11:23/M             
       4    Peter Bridgman                                          169   67      173      47:04.5   15:11/M             
       5    Peter Reinke                                            312   62      174      47:05.5   15:11/M             
       6    Cal Imel                                                134   64      198      54:39.8   17:38/M             
       7    Dennis Cole                                             118   68      204      57:45.6   18:38/M             
       8    John Kriegbaum                                          138   62      209    1:06:59.5   21:36/M             
Top

Male 70 to 98

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jim Peterson                                            147   74       91      30:35.6    9:52/M             
       2    Carey Salomonson                                        275   71      105      31:29.0   10:09/M             
       3    Glenn DeVoe                                             126   74      106      31:30.4   10:10/M             
       4    Kent Robertson                                          282   73      157      41:26.6   13:22/M             
Top

Male 99 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Alexander Sayer                                         270   99      185      52:38.7   16:59/M             
       2    Joseph Shepherd                                         155   99      207    1:06:56.4   21:35/M

Berthoud Habitat for Humanity 2013

Berthoud Habitat for Humanity 2013

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Berthoud Habitat 5k 2013

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace
       1    Darren Brungardt                                        170    31   M   ***** 30-39      19:08.8    6:10/M
       2    Robin Sagewl                                            316    42   M       1 40-49      19:25.8    6:16/M
       3    Daniel Raak                                             192    17   M       1 15-19      19:59.9    6:27/M
       4    Juan Bocanegra                                          256    29   M       1 20-29      20:11.5    6:31/M
       5    Daniel Pelhrey                                          230    12   M       1 11-14      20:14.2    6:32/M
       6    Daniel Gately                                           130    52   M       1 50-59      20:35.9    6:38/M
       7    Hayden Ell                                              235    13   M       2 11-14      20:54.1    6:45/M
       8    Kalvin Stratton                                         301    16   M       2 15-19      21:08.0    6:49/M
       9    Jerry Fesenmeyer                                        222    49   M       2 40-49      21:11.0    6:50/M
      10    Issac Salazar                                           251    32   M       1 30-39      21:11.3    6:50/M
      11    Stephen Roberts                                         314    17   M       3 15-19      21:11.9    6:50/M
      12    Emma Degnan                                             265    17   F   ***** 15-19      21:18.6    6:52/M
      13    Robt Jessen                                             279    52   M       2 50-59      21:33.4    6:57/M
      14    Nick Divine                                             315    21   M       2 20-29      21:57.8    7:05/M
      15    Thomas Maedas                                           188    15   M       4 15-19      22:41.7    7:19/M
      16    Chael Schlichtemever                                    285    45   M       3 40-49      22:55.4    7:24/M
      17    John Koclanes                                           185    15   M       5 15-19      23:01.4    7:25/M
      18    Andrew Brodsky                                          219    12   M       3 11-14      23:10.0    7:28/M
      19    Mark Barry                                              277    30   M       2 30-39      23:14.8    7:30/M
      20    Annika Jessen                                           280    15   F       1 15-19      23:16.6    7:30/M
      21    Natalie Gunderson                                       234    36   F       1 30-39      23:23.5    7:33/M
      22    Mark Maedas                                             186    40   M       4 40-49      23:29.3    7:35/M
      23    Vogel-Zimmerlin Murphy                                  272    13   M       4 11-14      23:31.1    7:35/M
      24    Jeremy Franz                                            180    37   M       3 30-39      23:32.3    7:35/M
      25    Ginny Bank                                              106    49   F       1 40-49      23:33.3    7:36/M
      26    Matthew Miller                                          266    30   M       4 30-39      23:34.5    7:36/M
      27    Mattias Bank                                            107    13   M       5 11-14      23:47.2    7:40/M
      28    Marta Loachamin                                         141    39   F       2 30-39      23:53.0    7:42/M
      29    Tom Bank                                                108    56   M       3 50-59      23:58.6    7:44/M
      30    Nolan Stanley                                           197    18   M       6 15-19      24:00.6    7:45/M
      31    Brendon Stanley                                         196    15   M       7 15-19      24:08.7    7:47/M
      32    Brian Langeliers                                        321    35   M       5 30-39      24:24.0    7:52/M
      33    Tiffany Rafferty                                        318    42   F       2 40-49      24:32.6    7:55/M
      34    Mike Jamieson                                           136    64   M       1 60-69      24:39.1    7:57/M
      35    Henry Erickson                                          176    12   M       6 11-14      24:50.3    8:01/M
      36    Eric Lord                                               302    53   M       4 50-59      24:52.7    8:01/M
      37    Bobby Holt                                              199     8   M       1  0-10      25:11.8    8:07/M
      38    Lily Degnan                                             274    11   F       1 11-14      25:14.3    8:08/M
      39    Cecilia Jamieson                                        286    45   F       3 40-49      25:15.4    8:09/M
      40    Caden Grimditch                                         295    12   M       7 11-14      25:36.9    8:15/M
      41    Ben Krueger                                             260    14   M       8 11-14      25:39.4    8:16/M
      42    Justin Bauer                                            203    12   M       9 11-14      25:42.5    8:17/M
      43    Lindon Ungerman                                         105    58   M       5 50-59      25:44.1    8:18/M
      44    Jenee Weitzel                                           291    29   F       1 20-29      26:04.1    8:25/M
      45    Cora Fate                                               128    12   F       2 11-14      26:08.5    8:26/M
      46    Tim Kellogg                                             281    51   M       6 50-59      26:15.6    8:28/M
      47    Shorty Fresh                                            258    21   M       3 20-29      26:25.4    8:31/M
      48    Erik Bartush                                            109    41   M       5 40-49      26:28.0    8:32/M
      49    Michael Baxter                                          111    35   M       6 30-39      26:33.7    8:34/M
      50    Tayden Wangerow                                         299    7    M       2  0-10      26:46.3    8:38/M
      51    Bj Wanderow                                             298    28   M       4 20-29      26:47.1    8:38/M
      52    Karen Brungardt                                         171    33   F       3 30-39      26:55.5    8:41/M
      53    Matthew Pelhrey                                         228    9    M       3  0-10      27:00.6    8:43/M
      54    Rachel Volk                                             163    30   F       4 30-39      27:07.4    8:45/M
      55    Ryan Volk                                               164    37   M       7 30-39      27:07.8    8:45/M
      56    Warren Krueger                                          259    46   M       6 40-49      27:08.9    8:45/M
      57    Kevin Sethre                                            304    13   M      10 11-14      27:12.2    8:46/M
      58    Connie Ruel                                             224    53   F       1 50-59      27:13.4    8:47/M
      59    Nikki Lueddecke                                         142    30   F       5 30-39      27:32.4    8:53/M
      60    Jonah Doyle                                             287    9    M       4  0-10      27:34.0    8:54/M
      61    Stryder Stratton                                        309    10   M       5  0-10      27:35.2    8:54/M
      62    Tom Castles                                             289    47   M       7 40-49      27:35.8    8:54/M
      63    Tom Stanley                                             194    57   M       7 50-59      27:42.2    8:56/M
      64    Monte Hamann                                            243    50   M       8 50-59      27:43.6    8:56/M
      65    Cali Thoren                                             161    12   F       3 11-14      27:45.0    8:57/M
      66    Jennifer Outcalt                                        146    39   F       6 30-39      27:46.0    8:57/M
      67    Sarah Bracken                                           283    19   F       2 15-19      27:46.4    8:57/M
      68    Michael Erickson                                        175    14   M      11 11-14      27:48.7    8:58/M
      69    Becker Ell                                              236    10   M       6  0-10      27:50.7    8:59/M
      70    Kevin Ell                                               237    46   M       8 40-49      27:51.9    8:59/M
      71    Katie Asa                                               284    19   F       3 15-19      28:01.8    9:02/M
      72    Jesa Emerson                                            213    19   F       4 15-19      28:03.1    9:03/M
      73    Michael Blomquist                                       269    55   M       9 50-59      28:09.2    9:05/M
      74    Shannon Franz                                           181    35   F       7 30-39      28:25.5    9:10/M
      75    Elizabeth Dunn                                          242    22   F       2 20-29      28:34.6    9:13/M
      76    Tim Patz                                                264    50   M      10 50-59      28:38.4    9:14/M
      77    Robert Amidon                                           104    42   M       9 40-49      28:51.4    9:18/M
      78    Emily Maedas                                            187    36   F       8 30-39      28:52.1    9:19/M
      79    Susan Hamann                                            244    40   F       4 40-49      28:53.1    9:19/M
      80    Kelden Cook                                             123    13   M      12 11-14      29:00.8    9:21/M
      81    Steve Lee                                               216    41   M      10 40-49      29:01.8    9:22/M
      82    Alex Schultz                                            319    11   F       4 11-14      29:02.6    9:22/M
      83    Gavin Barkeen                                           257    8    M       7  0-10      29:22.5    9:28/M
      84    Leslie Erickson                                         174    43   F       5 40-49      29:25.3    9:29/M
      85    Heather Campbell                                        233    36   F       9 30-39      29:33.9    9:32/M
      86    Erik Sethre                                             305    44   M      11 40-49      29:54.3    9:39/M
      87    Hallie Cook                                             122     9   F       1  0-10      30:01.6    9:41/M
      88    Sidney Premer                                           148     9   F       2  0-10      30:03.5    9:42/M
      89    Kathryn Mathiesen                                       189    12   F       5 11-14      30:04.8    9:42/M
      90    Brittany Ames                                           288    33   F      10 30-39      30:25.4    9:49/M
      91    Jim Peterson                                            147    74   M       1 70-98      30:35.6    9:52/M
      92    Ella Erickson                                           177     9   F       3  0-10      30:57.4    9:59/M
      93    Ally Padilla                                            191     9   F       4  0-10      30:58.1    9:59/M
      94    Tesa Padilla                                            190    32   F      11 30-39      30:58.6    9:59/M
      95    Julia Brodsky                                           221    51   F       2 50-59      31:00.9   10:00/M
      96    Greg Berezay                                            273    47   M      12 40-49      31:02.3   10:01/M
      97    Debby Salazar                                           151    37   F      12 30-39      31:04.1   10:01/M
      98    James Denesha                                           307    15   M       8 15-19      31:06.8   10:02/M
      99    Scott Erickson                                          173    48   M      13 40-49      31:08.5   10:03/M
     100    Julie Bunch                                             115    45   F       6 40-49      31:15.8   10:05/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Nolan Simon 193 8 M 8 0-10 31:17.1 10:05/M
102 Jeanne Mulder 218 46 F 7 40-49 31:20.5 10:06/M
103 Samantha Mulder 217 13 F 6 11-14 31:21.0 10:07/M
104 Kyle Sehtre 303 9 M 9 0-10 31:28.5 10:09/M
105 Carey Salomonson 275 71 M 2 70-98 31:29.0 10:09/M
106 Glenn DeVoe 126 74 M 3 70-98 31:30.4 10:10/M
107 Farah Holburn 182 36 F 13 30-39 31:52.9 10:17/M
108 Anne Slezak 278 25 F 3 20-29 32:03.0 10:20/M
109 Davon Cook 121 40 F 8 40-49 32:07.6 10:22/M
110 Jaxson Hamann 245 10 M 10 0-10 32:14.9 10:24/M
111 Kris-Ellen Corzine 296 48 F 9 40-49 32:32.6 10:30/M
112 Brenda Shelton 252 49 M 14 40-49 32:36.8 10:31/M
113 Ryan Lacher 226 22 M 5 20-29 32:41.4 10:33/M
114 John Wood 167 42 M 15 40-49 32:51.5 10:36/M
115 Marcy Wood 166 41 F 10 40-49 32:52.3 10:36/M
116 Bob Weitzel 293 58 M 11 50-59 32:53.7 10:36/M
117 Cindy Golder 255 46 F 11 40-49 33:12.0 10:43/M
118 Peggy Shafer 205 62 F 1 60-69 33:14.0 10:43/M
119 Kellen Marks 144 8 M 11 0-10 33:21.6 10:45/M
120 Lia Koolster 229 9 F 5 0-10 33:23.6 10:46/M
121 Lynn Jones 137 60 M 2 60-69 33:25.3 10:47/M
122 Samantha Norris 145 24 F 4 20-29 33:26.3 10:47/M
123 Wendy DeWeerd 127 35 F 14 30-39 33:27.6 10:47/M
124 Kaylin Williams 308 13 F 7 11-14 33:41.0 10:52/M
125 Debbie Fesenmeyer 223 48 F 12 40-49 33:49.7 10:55/M
126 Amy Williams 276 48 F 13 40-49 33:50.2 10:55/M
127 Ingram Tim 297 51 M 12 50-59 33:51.7 10:55/M
128 Denetta Ingram 135 99 F 1 99-99 33:52.3 10:55/M
129 Janet Shimel 157 74 F 1 70-98 33:53.4 10:56/M
130 Jake Cito 238 12 M 13 11-14 33:55.3 10:56/M
131 Rick Morehead 261 53 M 13 50-59 34:03.9 10:59/M
132 Jackie Ikenonuye 317 99 F 2 99-99 34:05.4 11:00/M
133 Leeanne Bauer 202 44 F 14 40-49 34:46.5 11:13/M
134 Jennifer Baxter 110 35 F 15 30-39 34:50.7 11:14/M
135 Teri Slater 158 38 F 16 30-39 34:55.9 11:16/M
136 Roger Shafer 204 65 M 3 60-69 35:18.2 11:23/M
137 Gloria Cowley 125 42 F 15 40-49 35:22.2 11:25/M
138 Leah Denesha 211 43 F 16 40-49 35:43.9 11:31/M
139 Linda Starr 160 99 F 3 99-99 35:51.4 11:34/M
140 Pam Ballard 225 47 F 17 40-49 35:57.5 11:36/M
141 Mark Ballard 227 49 M 16 40-49 35:58.0 11:36/M
142 Ty Cito 239 43 M 17 40-49 36:01.9 11:37/M
143 Dusty Gray 240 38 M 8 30-39 36:15.5 11:42/M
144 Lisa Keck 209 42 F 18 40-49 37:17.3 12:02/M
145 Amber Holt 200 11 F 8 11-14 37:54.4 12:14/M
146 Shann Holt 201 39 F 17 30-39 37:55.3 12:14/M
147 Jordan Keck 207 11 F 9 11-14 38:54.6 12:33/M
148 Joy Fitzgerald 178 42 F 19 40-49 38:55.7 12:33/M
149 Shani Brewster 113 48 F 20 40-49 39:14.0 12:39/M
150 Wayne Brewster 112 49 M 18 40-49 39:14.5 12:39/M
151 Celsey Selland 248 10 F 6 0-10 39:25.8 12:43/M
152 Jill Emerson 210 47 F 21 40-49 39:50.6 12:51/M
153 Allison Howard 183 31 F 18 30-39 40:16.6 12:59/M
154 Vanessa Roux 150 30 F 19 30-39 40:21.3 13:01/M
155 Sunny Tartaglia 320 36 F 20 30-39 41:09.6 13:16/M
156 Heather Garcia 306 40 F 22 40-49 41:10.4 13:17/M
157 Kent Robertson 282 73 M 4 70-98 41:26.6 13:22/M
158 Jill Blomquist 268 55 F 4 50-59 41:31.3 13:24/M
159 Tim Groat 131 58 M 14 50-59 41:34.3 13:25/M
160 Hudsen Grimditch 294 9 M 12 0-10 41:46.1 13:28/M
161 Grace Amidon 101 11 F 10 11-14 43:17.2 13:58/M
162 Aspen Stalnacker 310 8 F 7 0-10 43:21.0 13:59/M
163 Jay Stalnacker 311 44 M 19 40-49 43:21.8 13:59/M
164 Autumn Bunch 114 11 F 11 11-14 43:34.2 14:03/M
165 Laurel Brodsky 220 11 F 12 11-14 44:31.9 14:22/M
166 Ann Clarke Masonville CO 246 69 F 2 60-69 45:19.8 14:37/M
167 Cooper Selland 247 13 M 14 11-14 45:34.3 14:42/M
168 Zoe Campbell 232 8 F 8 0-10 45:46.0 14:46/M
169 Dawn Blair 322 42 F 23 40-49 45:50.4 14:47/M
170 Kami Gray 241 38 F 21 30-39 46:13.8 14:55/M
171 Mark Campbell 231 39 M 9 30-39 46:14.4 14:55/M
172 Barbara Bridgman 168 67 F 3 60-69 47:03.7 15:11/M
173 Peter Bridgman 169 67 M 4 60-69 47:04.5 15:11/M
174 Peter Reinke 312 62 M 5 60-69 47:05.5 15:11/M
175 Susan Reinke 313 61 F 4 60-69 47:06.6 15:12/M
176 Diana Morehead 267 52 F 3 50-59 47:51.6 15:26/M
177 Sue Selland 250 50 F 4 50-59 47:52.6 15:26/M
178 Jennifer Schlagel 154 41 F 24 40-49 48:12.1 15:33/M
179 Christina Markham 143 34 F 22 30-39 49:09.9 15:51/M
180 Jill Emerson 212 47 F 25 40-49 49:10.3 15:52/M
181 Don Keck 206 51 M 15 50-59 49:10.8 15:52/M
182 Mosey Mosey 300 48 F 26 40-49 51:25.8 16:35/M
183 Kathy Reyelts 149 65 F 5 60-69 51:26.8 16:35/M
184 Judy Workman 198 60 F 6 60-69 51:57.0 16:45/M
185 Alexander Sayer 270 99 M 1 99-99 52:38.7 16:59/M
186 Jennifer Amidon 102 40 F 27 40-49 53:13.3 17:10/M
187 Deb Coulson 172 62 F 7 60-69 53:14.5 17:10/M
188 Jeri Sampson 153 56 F 5 50-59 53:15.5 17:11/M
189 Bonnie Smitherman 159 58 F 6 50-59 53:25.1 17:14/M
190 Kathy Eason 292 56 F 7 50-59 53:25.9 17:14/M
191 Chrystle Weitzel 290 55 F 8 50-59 53:26.4 17:14/M
192 Lisa Finley 129 49 F 28 40-49 54:03.2 17:26/M
193 Cindy Leach 140 50 F 9 50-59 54:03.5 17:26/M
194 Teri Koclanes 184 54 F 10 50-59 54:28.0 17:34/M
195 MaryJo Stanley 195 48 F 29 40-49 54:28.5 17:34/M
196 Barb Imel 133 64 F 8 60-69 54:36.5 17:37/M
197 Charlotte Wollesen 165 65 F 9 60-69 54:37.9 17:37/M
198 Cal Imel 134 64 M 6 60-69 54:39.8 17:38/M
199 Lois Huffman 132 76 F 2 70-98 54:40.0 17:38/M
200 Sydney Salazar 152 13 F 13 11-14 55:30.9 17:54/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Angie Plumb 263 32 F 23 30-39 55:31.8 17:55/M
202 Shereen Madden 254 52 F 11 50-59 55:32.1 17:55/M
203 Morgan Cole 119 0 F 9 0-10 57:45.2 18:38/M
204 Dennis Cole 118 68 M 7 60-69 57:45.6 18:38/M
205 Arleen Corbett 124 0 F 10 0-10 1:06:46.9 21:32/M
206 Vicky Shepherd 156 99 F 5 99-99 1:06:55.4 21:35/M
207 Joseph Shepherd 155 99 M 2 99-99 1:06:56.4 21:35/M
208 Sharon Kriegbaum 139 64 F 10 60-69 1:06:58.5 21:36/M
209 John Kriegbaum 138 62 M 8 60-69 1:06:59.5 21:36/M