2017 Habitat 5k Results

View by age group
Berthoud Habitat for Humanity 2017

Berthoud Habitat for Humanity 2017


Overall Finish List


June 03, 2017


Berthoud Habitat 5k 2017



Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nick Simmons 8363 14 M ***** 11-14 19:02.0 6:08/M
2 Laura Harger 8387 39 F ***** 30-39 21:09.9 6:49/M
3 Tyler Markell 8531 17 M 1 15-19 21:23.1 6:54/M
4 Kevin Sethre 8389 16 M 2 15-19 22:13.4 7:10/M
5 Tim Simmons 8366 52 M 1 50-59 22:47.7 7:21/M
6 Scott Nalbach 8377 41 M 1 40-49 22:50.0 7:22/M
7 Shaune Goleman 8520 40 M 2 40-49 22:54.7 7:23/M
8 Lydia Gazdik 8349 35 F 1 30-39 23:01.4 7:25/M
9 Chad Schlichtemeir 8394 50 M 2 50-59 24:11.5 7:48/M
10 Spencer Lucero 8368 14 M 1 11-14 24:33.1 7:55/M
11 Reece Gazdik 8350 13 M 2 11-14 24:51.4 8:01/M
12 Hudsen Grimchitch 8522 13 M 3 11-14 25:09.2 8:07/M
13 Justin Shaw 8330 40 M 3 40-49 25:55.0 8:22/M
14 Parker Gazdik 8351 11 M 4 11-14 25:58.0 8:23/M
15 Gretchen Marty 8547 14 F 1 11-14 26:40.2 8:36/M
16 Rachel Konda-Sundheim 8391 43 F 1 40-49 26:55.1 8:41/M
17 Nolan Simon 8525 12 M 5 11-14 27:02.4 8:43/M
18 Chris Malherbe 8313 44 M 4 40-49 27:11.3 8:46/M
19 Nate Gazdik 8508 37 M 1 30-39 27:11.5 8:46/M
20 Forrest Reiff 8518 44 M 5 40-49 27:15.1 8:47/M
21 Jim Martin 8375 66 M 1 60-69 27:18.1 8:48/M
22 Shannon Delateur 8517 38 F 2 30-39 27:22.4 8:50/M
23 Dylan Johnson 8308 16 M 3 15-19 27:24.8 8:50/M
24 Michael Babineau 8511 46 M 6 40-49 27:40.0 8:55/M
25 Aidan Malherbe 8312 9 M 1 0-10 27:48.5 8:58/M
26 Adam Beard 8559 12 M 6 11-14 28:19.8 9:08/M
27 Sarah Smith 8529 35 F 3 30-39 28:25.0 9:10/M
28 Tim Strong 8332 56 M 3 50-59 28:31.8 9:12/M
29 Kellen Marks 8340 12 M 7 11-14 28:51.3 9:18/M
30 Justin Halverson 8528 34 M 2 30-39 29:05.7 9:23/M
31 Linda Hudson 8385 53 F 1 50-59 29:07.2 9:24/M
32 Genevieve Babyak 8550 13 F 2 11-14 29:12.1 9:25/M
33 Dustin Knapp 8530 35 M 3 30-39 29:29.5 9:31/M
34 Jeremy Franz 8337 41 M 7 40-49 29:58.0 9:40/M
35 Katie Asa 8301 23 F 1 20-29 30:02.7 9:41/M
36 Reuben Esh 8400 39 M 4 30-39 30:08.6 9:43/M
37 Allie McCrca 8539 12 F 3 11-14 30:16.5 9:46/M
38 Ellie Sundheim 8392 14 F 4 11-14 30:16.9 9:46/M
39 Nathan Tyler 8333 34 M 5 30-39 30:21.3 9:47/M
40 Bethany Curran 8570 34 F 4 30-39 30:25.8 9:49/M
41 Eric Lord 8526 57 M 4 50-59 30:29.4 9:50/M
42 Isaac Erickson 8542 10 M 2 0-10 30:36.5 9:52/M
43 Conner Stearns 8331 11 M 8 11-14 30:38.5 9:53/M
44 David Pelphrey 8527 10 M 3 0-10 30:48.2 9:56/M
45 Corban Hymel 8384 9 M 4 0-10 31:01.0 10:00/M
46 Becca Hoar 8524 14 F 5 11-14 31:04.3 10:01/M
47 Kelson Gazdik 8352 9 M 5 0-10 31:12.2 10:04/M
48 Robyn Caron 8386 43 F 2 40-49 31:13.2 10:04/M
49 Cindy Southard-Morgan 8560 61 F 1 60-69 31:42.4 10:14/M
50 Tamera Oswald 8321 56 F 2 50-59 31:57.5 10:18/M
51 Justin Simmons 8364 11 M 9 11-14 32:03.6 10:20/M
52 Ava Maria Glasser 8369 11 F 6 11-14 32:15.4 10:24/M
53 Charlotte Pahler 8322 21 F 2 20-29 32:16.4 10:25/M
54 Reign Mathis 8523 7 M 6 0-10 32:36.0 10:31/M
55 Gene Arts 8516 63 M 2 60-69 32:36.1 10:31/M
56 Emily Marty 8545 19 F 1 15-19 32:41.0 10:33/M
57 Linda Marty 8548 50 F 3 50-59 32:42.1 10:33/M
58 Fred Ohrn 8376 70 M 1 70-98 32:45.4 10:34/M
59 Erik Sethre 8390 48 M 8 40-49 32:47.1 10:35/M
60 Nicolette Marty 8546 12 F 7 11-14 32:48.9 10:35/M
61 Miles Gazdik 8353 6 M 7 0-10 33:04.2 10:40/M
62 Carolyn Esh 8503 15 F 2 15-19 33:04.7 10:40/M
63 Haley Johnson 8309 14 F 8 11-14 33:06.8 10:41/M
64 Landry Simon 8537 9 M 8 0-10 33:14.1 10:43/M
65 Farah Holbum 8538 41 F 3 40-49 33:30.7 10:48/M
66 Anthony Marine 8395 11 M 10 11-14 33:42.9 10:52/M
67 Gwynn Marks 8339 10 F 1 0-10 33:44.3 10:53/M
68 Mason Premer 8354 10 F 2 0-10 33:44.4 10:53/M
69 Krista Markell 8532 48 F 4 40-49 34:03.3 10:59/M
70 Ty Cito 8379 47 M 9 40-49 34:08.0 11:01/M
71 Christopher Dick 8512 28 M 1 20-29 34:13.0 11:02/M
72 Jacquie Dick 8513 28 F 3 20-29 34:13.2 11:02/M
73 John Hall 8307 58 M 5 50-59 34:21.5 11:05/M
74 Andrea Ring 8521 34 F 5 30-39 34:54.1 11:15/M
75 Mike Magruder 8380 55 M 6 50-59 35:07.6 11:20/M
76 Megan Malherbe 8314 11 F 9 11-14 35:47.1 11:33/M
77 Colton Caron-Burton 8580 23 M 2 20-29 36:10.9 11:40/M
78 Chlorissa Staley 8381 26 F 4 20-29 36:20.6 11:43/M
79 Kevin Pischke 8367 34 M 6 30-39 36:30.5 11:46/M
80 Shannon Franz 8338 39 F 6 30-39 36:39.1 11:49/M
81 Sharon Elwood 8554 29 F 5 20-29 36:43.2 11:51/M
82 Elam Hymel 8382 6 M 9 0-10 37:07.1 11:58/M
83 Chad Hymel 8383 42 M 10 40-49 37:07.6 11:58/M
84 Helen Ingham 8358 8 F 3 0-10 37:10.3 11:59/M
85 Derek Ingham 8357 37 M 7 30-39 37:22.7 12:03/M
86 Carina Saskia 8342 56 F 4 50-59 37:39.3 12:09/M
87 Cody Caron-Burton 8388 14 M 11 11-14 37:44.2 12:10/M
88 Ryan Armagost 8335 39 M 8 30-39 37:46.0 12:11/M
89 Deanna Kluver Berthoud 8397 51 F 5 50-59 37:46.6 12:11/M
90 Jo Lynn Forney 8578 53 F 6 50-59 37:48.1 12:12/M
91 Korina Nalbach 8378 38 F 7 30-39 37:56.8 12:14/M
92 Alexius Caron-Burton 8579 23 F 6 20-29 38:06.0 12:17/M
93 Jason Marine 8393 39 M 9 30-39 38:32.1 12:26/M
94 Tennyson Grimchitch 8549 10 M 10 0-10 38:43.4 12:29/M
95 Emilia Marine 8396 9 F 4 0-10 38:44.3 12:30/M
96 Erin Marine 8398 32 F 8 30-39 38:55.7 12:33/M
97 Bob Danielson 8336 67 M 3 60-69 39:08.0 12:37/M
98 Glenn Nawa’A 8551 70 M 2 70-98 39:22.0 12:42/M
99 Denise Nawa’A 8552 58 F 7 50-59 39:23.1 12:42/M
100 Caitlin Shaw 8329 32 F 9 30-39 39:39.0 12:47/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Corey Pie 8324 40 M 11 40-49 40:19.8 13:00/M
102 Cathy Pie 8323 42 F 5 40-49 41:29.1 13:23/M
103 Bill Johnson 71 8569 72 M 3 70-98 41:45.4 13:28/M
104 Andrew Elwood 8555 11 M 12 11-14 42:00.6 13:33/M
105 Logan Marsolek 8576 20 M 3 20-29 42:01.6 13:33/M
106 Seguoya Walker 8571 16 F 3 15-19 42:16.9 13:38/M
107 Jack Pie 8325 11 M 13 11-14 43:08.4 13:55/M
108 Dina Baird 8558 48 F 6 40-49 43:39.7 14:05/M
109 Jennifer Schlagel Berthoud 8328 45 F 7 40-49 44:13.8 14:16/M
110 Christina Markham Berthoud 8315 38 F 10 30-39 44:14.2 14:16/M
111 Lynn Jones 8310 64 M 4 60-69 44:21.0 14:18/M
112 Grazia Novak 8317 12 F 10 11-14 44:22.8 14:19/M
113 Aiden Everson 8360 11 F 11 11-14 46:00.8 14:50/M
114 Ethan Novak 8316 8 M 11 0-10 46:01.0 14:51/M
115 Jessica Novak 8318 38 F 11 30-39 46:05.4 14:52/M
116 Tim Groat 8306 62 M 5 60-69 46:19.9 14:56/M
117 Susan Crouse 8541 57 F 8 50-59 46:20.0 14:57/M
118 Sarah Kemp 8540 24 F 7 20-29 46:36.1 15:02/M
119 Alex Armagost 8334 12 M 14 11-14 46:52.0 15:07/M
120 Talitha Esh 8501 18 F 4 15-19 47:07.4 15:12/M
121 Amanda Thorstensen 8575 25 F 8 20-29 47:37.4 15:22/M
122 Susan Chesson 8370 53 F 9 50-59 47:38.6 15:22/M
123 Carol Brown 8371 55 F 10 50-59 47:38.9 15:22/M
124 Kelley Underwood 8373 53 F 11 50-59 47:39.6 15:22/M
125 Roberta Ross 8372 49 F 8 40-49 47:49.8 15:25/M
126 Harold Meloy 8374 77 M 4 70-98 47:54.8 15:27/M
127 Marth Esh 8399 40 F 9 40-49 47:55.7 15:27/M
128 Marie Howard 8519 46 F 10 40-49 48:00.2 15:29/M
129 Henry Ingham 8359 5 M 12 0-10 48:00.6 15:29/M
130 Emmy Ingham 8356 37 F 12 30-39 50:32.0 16:18/M
131 Cate Schlagel 8327 11 M 15 11-14 52:03.6 16:47/M
132 De Dick 8515 54 F 12 50-59 52:03.8 16:47/M
133 Mike Dick 8514 57 M 7 50-59 52:36.1 16:58/M
134 Alice Wellems 8574 57 F 13 50-59 52:36.2 16:58/M
135 Greg Wellems 8573 53 M 8 50-59 53:13.3 17:10/M
136 Reece Gliko 8543 42 M 12 40-49 53:13.4 17:10/M
137 Lisa Gliko 8544 37 F 13 30-39 53:43.4 17:20/M
138 Brian Forney 8577 54 M 9 50-59 53:49.1 17:22/M
139 Mandy Shupe 8504 33 F 14 30-39 53:49.3 17:22/M
140 Angela Plumb 8505 36 F 15 30-39 53:52.8 17:23/M
141 Jodi Marsolek 8572 48 F 11 40-49 55:16.2 17:50/M
142 Hallie Bunker 8303 21 F 9 20-29 55:25.2 17:53/M
143 Amber Reisbeck 8326 29 F 10 20-29 55:35.6 17:56/M
144 Mary Bunker 8304 52 F 14 50-59 57:42.0 18:37/M
145 Viola Cook 8355 84 F 1 70-98 57:42.2 18:37/M
146 Charlotte Wollesen 8362 69 F 2 60-69 1:00:23.7 19:29/M
147 Brenda Peacock 8533 49 F 12 40-49 1:00:25.0 19:29/M
148 Malissa White 8536 50 F 15 50-59 1:00:25.1 19:29/M
149 Rolly Peacock 8534 49 M 13 40-49 1:00:25.8 19:29/M
150 Chris White 8535 52 M 10 50-59 1:00:26.0 19:30/M
151 Kevin Howard 8553 48 M 14 40-49 1:02:43.5 20:14/M
152 Laurie Hindman 8506 57 F 16 50-59 1:02:50.2 20:16/M
153 Barbara Ver Steeg 8509 99 F 1 99-99 1:02:50.4 20:16/M
154 Kathleen Henning 8507 55 F 17 50-59 1:07:12.6 21:41/M
155 Ashley Blankenship 8556 23 F 11 20-29 1:07:12.8 21:41/M
156 Matthew Bowling 8557 27 M 4 20-29 1:12:29.6 23:23/M
157 Tyler Griffis 8348 10 M 13 0-10 1:12:29.8 23:23/M
158 Alex Griffis 8347 12 M 16 11-14 1:12:30.1 23:23/M
159 Matt Hopkins 8345 42 M 15 40-49 1:12:44.3 23:28/M
160 Maddie Hopkins 8344 10 F 5 0-10 1:12:57.5 23:32/M
161 Trina Griffis 8346 39 F 16 30-39 1:12:58.9 23:32/M
DNF Barbara Bridgman 8343 71 F 2 70-98



Berthoud Habitat for Humanity 2017


Berthoud Habitat for Humanity 2017


Age Group Results


June 03, 2017


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99


Berthoud Habitat 5k 2017


Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Harger 8387 39 2 21:09.9 6:49/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gwynn Marks 8339 10 67 33:44.3 10:53/M
2 Mason Premer 8354 10 68 33:44.4 10:53/M
3 Helen Ingham 8358 8 84 37:10.3 11:59/M
4 Emilia Marine 8396 9 95 38:44.3 12:30/M
5 Maddie Hopkins 8344 10 160 1:12:57.5 23:32/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gretchen Marty 8547 14 15 26:40.2 8:36/M
2 Genevieve Babyak 8550 13 32 29:12.1 9:25/M
3 Allie McCrca 8539 12 37 30:16.5 9:46/M
4 Ellie Sundheim 8392 14 38 30:16.9 9:46/M
5 Becca Hoar 8524 14 46 31:04.3 10:01/M
6 Ava Maria Glasser 8369 11 52 32:15.4 10:24/M
7 Nicolette Marty 8546 12 60 32:48.9 10:35/M
8 Haley Johnson 8309 14 63 33:06.8 10:41/M
9 Megan Malherbe 8314 11 76 35:47.1 11:33/M
10 Grazia Novak 8317 12 112 44:22.8 14:19/M
11 Aiden Everson 8360 11 113 46:00.8 14:50/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Marty 8545 19 56 32:41.0 10:33/M
2 Carolyn Esh 8503 15 62 33:04.7 10:40/M
3 Seguoya Walker 8571 16 106 42:16.9 13:38/M
4 Talitha Esh 8501 18 120 47:07.4 15:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Asa 8301 23 35 30:02.7 9:41/M
2 Charlotte Pahler 8322 21 53 32:16.4 10:25/M
3 Jacquie Dick 8513 28 72 34:13.2 11:02/M
4 Chlorissa Staley 8381 26 78 36:20.6 11:43/M
5 Sharon Elwood 8554 29 81 36:43.2 11:51/M
6 Alexius Caron-Burton 8579 23 92 38:06.0 12:17/M
7 Sarah Kemp 8540 24 118 46:36.1 15:02/M
8 Amanda Thorstensen 8575 25 121 47:37.4 15:22/M
9 Hallie Bunker 8303 21 142 55:25.2 17:53/M
10 Amber Reisbeck 8326 29 143 55:35.6 17:56/M
11 Ashley Blankenship 8556 23 155 1:07:12.8 21:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lydia Gazdik 8349 35 8 23:01.4 7:25/M
2 Shannon Delateur 8517 38 22 27:22.4 8:50/M
3 Sarah Smith 8529 35 27 28:25.0 9:10/M
4 Bethany Curran 8570 34 40 30:25.8 9:49/M
5 Andrea Ring 8521 34 74 34:54.1 11:15/M
6 Shannon Franz 8338 39 80 36:39.1 11:49/M
7 Korina Nalbach 8378 38 91 37:56.8 12:14/M
8 Erin Marine 8398 32 96 38:55.7 12:33/M
9 Caitlin Shaw 8329 32 100 39:39.0 12:47/M
10 Christina Markham Berthoud 8315 38 110 44:14.2 14:16/M
11 Jessica Novak 8318 38 115 46:05.4 14:52/M
12 Emmy Ingham 8356 37 130 50:32.0 16:18/M
13 Lisa Gliko 8544 37 137 53:43.4 17:20/M
14 Mandy Shupe 8504 33 139 53:49.3 17:22/M
15 Angela Plumb 8505 36 140 53:52.8 17:23/M
16 Trina Griffis 8346 39 161 1:12:58.9 23:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Konda-Sundheim 8391 43 16 26:55.1 8:41/M
2 Robyn Caron 8386 43 48 31:13.2 10:04/M
3 Farah Holbum 8538 41 65 33:30.7 10:48/M
4 Krista Markell 8532 48 69 34:03.3 10:59/M
5 Cathy Pie 8323 42 102 41:29.1 13:23/M
6 Dina Baird 8558 48 108 43:39.7 14:05/M
7 Jennifer Schlagel Berthoud 8328 45 109 44:13.8 14:16/M
8 Roberta Ross 8372 49 125 47:49.8 15:25/M
9 Marth Esh 8399 40 127 47:55.7 15:27/M
10 Marie Howard 8519 46 128 48:00.2 15:29/M
11 Jodi Marsolek 8572 48 141 55:16.2 17:50/M
12 Brenda Peacock 8533 49 147 1:00:25.0 19:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Hudson 8385 53 31 29:07.2 9:24/M
2 Tamera Oswald 8321 56 50 31:57.5 10:18/M
3 Linda Marty 8548 50 57 32:42.1 10:33/M
4 Carina Saskia 8342 56 86 37:39.3 12:09/M
5 Deanna Kluver Berthoud 8397 51 89 37:46.6 12:11/M
6 Jo Lynn Forney 8578 53 90 37:48.1 12:12/M
7 Denise Nawa'A 8552 58 99 39:23.1 12:42/M
8 Susan Crouse 8541 57 117 46:20.0 14:57/M
9 Susan Chesson 8370 53 122 47:38.6 15:22/M
10 Carol Brown 8371 55 123 47:38.9 15:22/M
11 Kelley Underwood 8373 53 124 47:39.6 15:22/M
12 De Dick 8515 54 132 52:03.8 16:47/M
13 Alice Wellems 8574 57 134 52:36.2 16:58/M
14 Mary Bunker 8304 52 144 57:42.0 18:37/M
15 Malissa White 8536 50 148 1:00:25.1 19:29/M
16 Laurie Hindman 8506 57 152 1:02:50.2 20:16/M
17 Kathleen Henning 8507 55 154 1:07:12.6 21:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Southard-Morgan 8560 61 49 31:42.4 10:14/M
2 Charlotte Wollesen 8362 69 146 1:00:23.7 19:29/M
Top

Female 70 to 98

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Viola Cook 8355 84 145 57:42.2 18:37/M
DNF Barbara Bridgman 8343 71 162
Top

Female 99 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barbara Ver Steeg 8509 99 153 1:02:50.4 20:16/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Simmons 8363 14 1 19:02.0 6:08/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aidan Malherbe 8312 9 25 27:48.5 8:58/M
2 Isaac Erickson 8542 10 42 30:36.5 9:52/M
3 David Pelphrey 8527 10 44 30:48.2 9:56/M
4 Corban Hymel 8384 9 45 31:01.0 10:00/M
5 Kelson Gazdik 8352 9 47 31:12.2 10:04/M
6 Reign Mathis 8523 7 54 32:36.0 10:31/M
7 Miles Gazdik 8353 6 61 33:04.2 10:40/M
8 Landry Simon 8537 9 64 33:14.1 10:43/M
9 Elam Hymel 8382 6 82 37:07.1 11:58/M
10 Tennyson Grimchitch 8549 10 94 38:43.4 12:29/M
11 Ethan Novak 8316 8 114 46:01.0 14:51/M
12 Henry Ingham 8359 5 129 48:00.6 15:29/M
13 Tyler Griffis 8348 10 157 1:12:29.8 23:23/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Spencer Lucero 8368 14 10 24:33.1 7:55/M
2 Reece Gazdik 8350 13 11 24:51.4 8:01/M
3 Hudsen Grimchitch 8522 13 12 25:09.2 8:07/M
4 Parker Gazdik 8351 11 14 25:58.0 8:23/M
5 Nolan Simon 8525 12 17 27:02.4 8:43/M
6 Adam Beard 8559 12 26 28:19.8 9:08/M
7 Kellen Marks 8340 12 29 28:51.3 9:18/M
8 Conner Stearns 8331 11 43 30:38.5 9:53/M
9 Justin Simmons 8364 11 51 32:03.6 10:20/M
10 Anthony Marine 8395 11 66 33:42.9 10:52/M
11 Cody Caron-Burton 8388 14 87 37:44.2 12:10/M
12 Andrew Elwood 8555 11 104 42:00.6 13:33/M
13 Jack Pie 8325 11 107 43:08.4 13:55/M
14 Alex Armagost 8334 12 119 46:52.0 15:07/M
15 Cate Schlagel 8327 11 131 52:03.6 16:47/M
16 Alex Griffis 8347 12 158 1:12:30.1 23:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Markell 8531 17 3 21:23.1 6:54/M
2 Kevin Sethre 8389 16 4 22:13.4 7:10/M
3 Dylan Johnson 8308 16 23 27:24.8 8:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Dick 8512 28 71 34:13.0 11:02/M
2 Colton Caron-Burton 8580 23 77 36:10.9 11:40/M
3 Logan Marsolek 8576 20 105 42:01.6 13:33/M
4 Matthew Bowling 8557 27 156 1:12:29.6 23:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nate Gazdik 8508 37 19 27:11.5 8:46/M
2 Justin Halverson 8528 34 30 29:05.7 9:23/M
3 Dustin Knapp 8530 35 33 29:29.5 9:31/M
4 Reuben Esh 8400 39 36 30:08.6 9:43/M
5 Nathan Tyler 8333 34 39 30:21.3 9:47/M
6 Kevin Pischke 8367 34 79 36:30.5 11:46/M
7 Derek Ingham 8357 37 85 37:22.7 12:03/M
8 Ryan Armagost 8335 39 88 37:46.0 12:11/M
9 Jason Marine 8393 39 93 38:32.1 12:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Nalbach 8377 41 6 22:50.0 7:22/M
2 Shaune Goleman 8520 40 7 22:54.7 7:23/M
3 Justin Shaw 8330 40 13 25:55.0 8:22/M
4 Chris Malherbe 8313 44 18 27:11.3 8:46/M
5 Forrest Reiff 8518 44 20 27:15.1 8:47/M
6 Michael Babineau 8511 46 24 27:40.0 8:55/M
7 Jeremy Franz 8337 41 34 29:58.0 9:40/M
8 Erik Sethre 8390 48 59 32:47.1 10:35/M
9 Ty Cito 8379 47 70 34:08.0 11:01/M
10 Chad Hymel 8383 42 83 37:07.6 11:58/M
11 Corey Pie 8324 40 101 40:19.8 13:00/M
12 Reece Gliko 8543 42 136 53:13.4 17:10/M
13 Rolly Peacock 8534 49 149 1:00:25.8 19:29/M
14 Kevin Howard 8553 48 151 1:02:43.5 20:14/M
15 Matt Hopkins 8345 42 159 1:12:44.3 23:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Simmons 8366 52 5 22:47.7 7:21/M
2 Chad Schlichtemeir 8394 50 9 24:11.5 7:48/M
3 Tim Strong 8332 56 28 28:31.8 9:12/M
4 Eric Lord 8526 57 41 30:29.4 9:50/M
5 John Hall 8307 58 73 34:21.5 11:05/M
6 Mike Magruder 8380 55 75 35:07.6 11:20/M
7 Mike Dick 8514 57 133 52:36.1 16:58/M
8 Greg Wellems 8573 53 135 53:13.3 17:10/M
9 Brian Forney 8577 54 138 53:49.1 17:22/M
10 Chris White 8535 52 150 1:00:26.0 19:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Martin 8375 66 21 27:18.1 8:48/M
2 Gene Arts 8516 63 55 32:36.1 10:31/M
3 Bob Danielson 8336 67 97 39:08.0 12:37/M
4 Lynn Jones 8310 64 111 44:21.0 14:18/M
5 Tim Groat 8306 62 116 46:19.9 14:56/M
Top

Male 70 to 98

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Fred Ohrn 8376 70 58 32:45.4 10:34/M
2 Glenn Nawa'A 8551 70 98 39:22.0 12:42/M
3 Bill Johnson 71 8569 72 103 41:45.4 13:28/M
4 Harold Meloy 8374 77 126 47:54.8 15:27/M